2012 Whiskey Off Road

Distance - 25

Category - Junior Female

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Tiziana Dehorney 03:01:57 Albuquerque NM
2 Erin Quinn 03:45:23
3 Ashley Stilwell 03:53:22 Sierra Vista AZ
4 Hailey Fortin 04:29:28.60 Albuquerque NM

Category - Junior Male

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Cypress Gorry 01:59:50.14 Payson AZ
2 Sepp Kuss 02:00:01.35 Durango CO
3 Dilyn Sheber 02:25:40.39 Tucson AZ
4 Ian Wilkey 02:27:15.89 Casa Grande AZ
5 Jake Yackle 02:34:44.16 Cortez CO
6 Nick Thomas 02:38:43.17 Phoenix, Az, 85044 AZ
7 Nye Yackle 02:53:46.94 Cortez CO
8 Kino Miller 03:07:56.47 Pv AZ
9 Nicholas Jenkins 03:10:02.72 Colorado Springs CO
10 Eli Jones 03:41:22.27 Chino Valley AZ
11 Tristen Junkins 03:45:11.03 Prescott Valley AZ
12 Ian Olivarez 03:49:06.53 Albuquerque NM
13 Andrew Myrick 04:05:06.82 Prescott AZ
14 Alex Degrazia 04:10:25.83 Prescott AZ
15 Kyle Johnson 04:32:53.62 Dewey AZ
16 Axel Wadlund 04:59:14.17 Tucson AZ
17 Chaz Andresen 05:16:22.69 Prescott AZ

Category - Women's Open

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Sarah Sturm 02:26:49.90 Durango CO
2 Lauren Catlin 02:32:01.40 Durango CO
3 Christine Irelan 02:34:29.17 Colorado Springs CO
4 Andrea Smith 02:49:47.18 Phoenix AZ
5 Stephanie Jones 02:58:36.69 Lakeside AZ
6 Shandra Lee 03:05:33.46 Phoenix AZ
7 Sage Grossi 03:10:24.22 Tempe AZ
8 Gianna Bianchi 03:10:26.98 Scottsdale AZ
9 Nadine Davis 03:19:03.73 Eagle CO
10 Jessie Turner 03:22:25.75 Phoenix AZ
11 Lisa Ridenour 03:23:53.75 Victor ID
12 Jolene May 03:34:41.01 Queen Creek AZ
13 Anna Trader 03:38:31.52 Sierra Vista AZ
14 Danielle Mt. Pleasant 03:38:48.10 Eagle CO
15 Gretchen Cherry 03:39:09.77 Moose WY
16 Darci Komac 03:40:59.53 Cave Creek AZ
17 Jeanette Wesley 03:50:00 Prescott AZ
18 Maureen Powell 03:51:15.54 Yakima WA
19 Carolyn Maloney 03:57:17.56 Tucson AZ
20 Marisol Walpole 04:05:19.57 Tucson AZ
21 Erin Holohan 04:06:17.83 Tempe AZ
22 Demelza Davis 04:09:49.32 Phoenix AZ
23 Melissa Madrona 04:12:56.09 Whiteriver AZ
24 Theresa Hannibal 04:14:01.08 Prescott AZ
25 Ruth Hennings 04:19:00.35 Prescott AZ
26 Molly Ford 04:19:36.59 Fountain Valley CA
27 Regina Bailey 04:22:59.10 Colorado Spring CO
28 Shawna Yost 04:23:38.60 Mesa AZ
29 Laurel Pierquet 04:29:04.11 Sierra Vista AZ
30 Tessa Causland 04:32:34.62 Peoria AZ
31 Connor Gifford 04:33:05.86 Phoenix AZ
32 Melanie Street 04:39:54.38 Flagstaff AZ
33 Tricia Jones 04:41:21.63 Mesa AZ
34 Natalie Grassi 04:42:48.13 Tempe AZ
35 Stephanie Griffin 04:42:51.63 Prescott AZ
36 Megan Dixon 04:45:08.13 Prescott AZ
37 Sarah Squires 04:46:12.65 Scottsdale AZ
38 Sonja Schurig 04:47:42.46 Draper UT
39 Mary Wilmore 04:49:21.64 Jackson WY
40 Rachel Medlin 04:51:39.39 Prescott AZ
41 Shelly Helmken 04:54:12.90 Prescott AZ
42 Joanna Del Castillo 05:01:25.91 Excelsior MN
43 Mercedes Minjarez 05:02:42.16 Fullerton CA
44 Carrie Carr 05:09:23.67 Prescott AZ
45 Tara Mackenzie 05:09:26.19 Prescott AZ
46 Melissa Garner 05:09:54.42 Phoenix AZ
47 Rebecca Kierstead 05:10:39.68 Calabasas CA
48 Ashlee Nolte 05:20:24.69 Kingman AZ

Category - Men's Open

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Justin Mann 02:09:12.36 Murrieta CA
2 Nick Skaggs 02:27:04.65 Phoenix AZ
3 Craig Nelson 02:28:05.14 Salida CO
4 Brian Talmadge 02:30:32.65 Prescott AZ
5 Randy Schrauder 02:32:41.40 Jackson WY
6 Josh Matthew 02:33:04.91 Aliso Viejo CA
7 Eric Smith 02:34:43.16 Yuma AZ
8 Jesse Rens 02:34:43.21 Prescott AZ
9 Michael Mazura 02:34:49.42 Marana AZ
10 Michael Mcafee 02:36:16.17 Tucson AZ
11 Thomas Bondurant 02:39:52.41 Cave Creek AZ
12 Aaron Stone 02:39:57.17 Prescott AZ
13 George Hackett 02:40:37.17 Phoenix AZ
14 Nathan Mitchell 02:44:21.92 Phoenix AZ
15 Sam Long 02:44:31.17 Prescott AZ
16 Tanner Morgan 02:45:20.42
17 Chad Salsbury 02:45:48.67 Phoenix AZ
18 Kurt Hoy 02:47:17.44 Carlsbad CA
19 Dan Jannone 02:48:02.18 Prescott AZ
20 Daniel Alasu 02:48:23.69 Scottsdale AZ
21 Vincent Porter 02:48:55.44 Prescott AZ
22 John Ross Peckardt 02:49:55.18 Scottsdale AZ
23 Kelly Varney 02:49:56.18 Surprise AZ
24 Jeff Thompson 02:50:35.68 Phx AZ
25 James Cooley 02:51:04.68 Tucson AZ
26 David Hammer 02:51:07.19 Durango CO
27 Brett Laycock 02:51:47.69 Cave Creek AZ
28 Chad Laswell 02:52:25.19 San Tan Valley AZ
29 Zachary Kurka 02:52:58.69 Durango CO
30 Stephen Holmes 02:53:00 Phoenix AZ
31 Alex Stedman 02:53:01.95 Tempe AZ
32 Christopher Brennan 02:53:21.49 Pinetop AZ
33 Adam Nichols 02:54:41.94 Henderson NV
34 Shane Sluder 02:55:05.70 Vail CO
35 Joshua Dean 02:57:21.17 Tucson AZ
36 Robert Haze 02:58:09.21 Henderson NV
37 Jeff Henderson 02:58:24.95 Phoenix AZ
38 Jerry Baker 02:58:26.44 Payson AZ
39 Brian Bunnell 02:58:37.96 Prescott AZ
40 Thierry Bousquet 02:58:50.20 Tempe AZ
41 Brandon Rumpf 02:59:02 Camp Verde AZ
42 Jeff Harrison 03:00:23.21 Chandler AZ
43 Brandon Gormley 03:01:41.71 Anthem AZ
44 Matt Reed 03:01:56.70 Phoenix AZ
45 Matt Maneely 03:01:56.95 Phoenix AZ
46 Seldon Goff 03:02:09.71 Tucson AZ
47 Ryan Siegel 03:02:33.95 Encinitas CA
48 Rocky Gingg 03:02:52.21 Milwaukee WI
49 Dewayne Powell 03:03:05.47 Yakima WA
50 Thomas Stotler 03:03:22.20 Prescott AZ
51 Peter Marshall 03:05:23.71 Pagosa Springs CO
52 Fat Drunk Guy Matt Blair 03:05:30.72 Tucson AZ
53 Garth Cummings 03:05:46.46 Muleshoe TX
54 Landis Abrams 03:05:49.72 Peoria AZ
55 Chad Nelson 03:05:50.72 Scottsdale AZ
56 Leonardo Mitsuyuki 03:06:32.96 Chandler AZ
57 Andrew Schear 03:07:30.46 Phoenix AZ
58 Tom Donovan 03:07:40.96 Prescott AZ
59 Ryan Zilka 03:08:03.47 Phoenix AZ
60 John Tennant 03:09:06.97 Tucson AZ
61 Kris Dimon-sunday Cycles 03:09:30.72 Phoenix AZ
62 Brent Fuhrmann 03:09:39.98 Tucson AZ
63 Micah Caudle 03:09:42.72 Prescott AZ
64 Clay Sanchez 03:10:11.47 Tucson AZ
65 Shawn Vaca 03:10:19.97 Prescott AZ
66 Alex Paterson 03:11:36.73 Tucson AZ
67 Brad Kaczmarek 03:11:42.22 Chandler AZ
68 Jp Hope 03:12:15.48 Tucson AZ
69 Le Le 03:12:16.23 Laveen AZ
70 Ari Goldstein 03:12:20.97 Phoenix AZ
71 John Pollard 03:12:27.97 Tucson AZ
72 Ron Cooney 03:12:34.73 Indianola IA
73 Cory Foster 03:13:04.98 Tucson AZ
74 Oliver Monti-masel 03:13:06.22 Tucson AZ
75 Marcus Rasmussen 03:13:17.97 Phoenix AZ
76 Kevin Day 03:13:31.73 Phoenix AZ
77 Tyler Moran 03:13:37.98 Monument CO
78 Josh Crothers 03:14:30 Prescott AZ
79 Aaron Guidry 03:14:43.22 Yuma AZ
80 Ivan Volkov 03:14:46.23 Phoenix AZ
81 Jeff Smith 03:15:05.73 Sottsdale AZ
82 Reinhold Staudinger 03:15:09.48 Flagstaff AZ
83 Clay Bishop 03:15:22.22 Lake Havasu City AZ
84 James Robinson 03:16:00.73 Cave Creek AZ
85 Cory Kempton 03:16:22.49 Peoria AZ
86 Matt Koehler 03:17:04.48 Prescott AZ
87 Dan Breyer 03:17:16.23 Carlsbad CA
88 David Maggs 03:17:30.74 Prescott AZ
89 Brad Mitcheltree 03:17:38.49 Litchfield Park AZ
90 Ryan O'brien 03:17:53.73 Mesa AZ
91 Alex Harris 03:18:31.73 Phoenix AZ
92 Mike Murray 03:18:42.73 Scottsdale AZ
93 Daniel Trujillo 03:18:43.73 Albuquerque NM
94 Kevin Mckemie 03:18:51.98 Anthem AZ
95 Kevin Kiel 03:19:12.60 Wittmann AZ
96 Israel Tilman 03:19:33 Prescott Valley AZ
97 Mark Strasser 03:19:40.23 Prescott AZ
98 Mike Weaver 03:19:40.75 Marana AZ
99 Scott Dillard 03:19:41.73 Tucson AZ
100 Alec Stewart 03:20:01.73 Phoenix AZ
101 Jeff Currey 03:20:25.74 Phoenix AZ
102 Brian Bullard 03:20:28.98 Mesa AZ
103 Brad Vanderley 03:20:41.99 Phoenix AZ
104 Harry Travis 03:21:01.99 Phoenix AZ
105 Michael Knowles 03:22:07.75 Prescott AZ
106 Rick Lemieux 03:22:19.99 Vail AZ
107 Manuel Heredia 03:23:00 Prescott Valley AZ
108 Jason Manedy 03:23:13.24 Prescott Valley AZ
109 Chris Janick 03:24:18.74 Phoenix AZ
110 Nathan Moroney 03:24:29.80 Friona TX
111 Oryan Salberg 03:24:54 Prescott AZ
112 Mike Desoto 03:24:54.25 Prescott AZ
113 Guillermo Cortes 03:25:00 Flagstaff AZ
114 Alan Boyett 03:25:00.00 Las Vegas NV
115 Benjamin Guiney 03:25:06.74 Whiteriver AZ
116 Scott Huska 03:25:22.50 Peoria AZ
117 Jimi Cook 03:25:45.24 Lakewood CO
118 Erik Lantz 03:25:52.75 Tucson AZ
119 David Browning 03:25:56.51 Las Vegas NV
120 Wayne Blom 03:26:31.75 Las Vegas NV
121 Mike Wilda 03:27:14.76 Phoenix AZ
122 Brett Smith 03:27:28.25 Prescott AZ
123 Tomoyuki Arai 03:27:49.25 Tempe AZ
124 David Plotkin 03:28:27.75 Tucson AZ
125 Aaron Rhoderick 03:29:13.50 Albuquerque NM
126 Adam Shuey 03:29:22.25 Flagstaff AZ
127 Jeff Welch 03:31:12.00 Prescott AZ
128 Justin Kinkade 03:31:33.76 Phoenix AZ
129 David Fonseca 03:31:51.52 Sierra Vista AZ
130 Sean Moreau 03:32:14 Prescott Valley AZ
131 Paul Fertig 03:32:45.57 Scottsdale AZ
132 Jason Mukavetz 03:32:58.77 Phoenix AZ
133 Sean Cramer 03:33:09.80 Gilbert AZ
134 Greg Tonkin 03:33:40.01 Victoria BRITISH COLUMBIA
135 Aaron Neill 03:34:23.76 Winslow AZ
136 Jason Dolence 03:34:40.26 Phoenix AZ
137 Glenn Campbell 03:34:51 Phoenix AZ
138 Dave Domagala 03:34:51.76 Phoenix AZ
139 Jeff Berg 03:34:53 Phoenix AZ
140 John Paladino 03:34:56.77 Escondido CA
141 Michael Braun 03:35:16.02 Cave Creek AZ
142 Mark Burnside 03:35:25.27 Chandler AZ
143 Rob Walpole 03:35:39.07 Tucson AZ
144 Richard Nieves 03:36:31.27 Henderson NV
145 David Wilson 03:36:49.02 Tucson AZ
146 Matt Todd 03:37:17.01 Peoria AZ
147 Benedict J. Colombi 03:38:39.77 Tucson AZ
148 Adan Casillas 03:38:44.78 La Mesa CA
149 Tom Coatini 03:38:47.52 Prescott AZ
150 Eric Eby 03:38:48.02 Chino Valley AZ
151 Jeff Renteria 03:39:39.27 Mission Viejo CA
152 Ryan Randazzo 03:40:03.52 Tempe AZ
153 Curtis Gunn 03:41:14.27 Tucson AZ
154 Robert Israel 03:41:44.77 Prescott AZ
155 Tyler Cowles 03:41:53.77 Wickenburg AZ
156 Eric Naughton 03:42:08.78 Tucson AZ
157 Daniel Chitwood 03:42:17 Flagstaff AZ
158 Kurt Wetzstein 03:42:18.78 Prescott AZ
159 Tim Colson 03:42:42.77 Tucson AZ
160 Jeremy Janelle 03:42:46.03 Glendale AZ
161 Dan Bauman 03:42:46.78 Prescott Valley AZ
162 Scott Geare 03:43:54.53 Tucson AZ
163 Kevin Armstrong 03:44:00 Fisher St AZ
164 Nathan Ewert 03:44:38.54 Phoenix AZ
165 Aaron Kerth 03:44:52.28 Phoenix AZ
166 David Calleja 03:44:55.54 Peoria AZ
167 Chris Hardy 03:45:20.78 Chandler AZ
168 Steve Haider 03:45:23.54 Oro Valley AZ
169 Jamie Shaffer 03:46:25.04 Phoenix AZ
170 Aaron Applegate 03:46:37.29 Chandler AZ
171 Darien Humbert 03:47:05.79 Gilbert AZ
172 David Aller 03:47:32.56 Scottsdale AZ
173 Lyndon Cang 03:47:57.78 Peoria AZ
174 Cliff Dawson 03:48:19.04 Phoenix AZ
175 John Conkell 03:48:19.79 San Diego CA
176 Kevin Perlak 03:48:34.78 Prescott AZ
177 Mark Labelle 03:49:27.04 Maricopa AZ
178 Peter Anderson 03:49:45 Tucson AZ
179 Chad Woolgar 03:50:02.30 Glendale AZ
180 Scott Hayes 03:50:18.06 Chandler AZ
181 Paul Sanchez 03:50:21 Tempe AZ
182 Tom Chapman 03:50:26.79 Phoenix AZ
183 Mark Parker 03:50:37.29 Chino Valley AZ
184 Matt Saling 03:51:14.06 Scottsdale AZ
185 Kristopher Kaufman 03:51:22.30 Gilbert AZ
186 Bryan Rains 03:51:34.29 Cave Creek AZ
187 Matthew Morrison 03:52:00.30 Scottsdale AZ
188 Chris Dugan 03:52:19.80 Gilbert AZ
189 Matt Halverson 03:52:28.68 Scottsdale AZ
190 Jonathan Blum 03:53:04.81 Las Vegas NV
191 John Farmer 03:53:48.30 Prescott AZ
192 Cooper Carr 03:55:42.30 Prescott AZ
193 John \"sunday Cycles\" Craft 03:56:34.05 Phoenix AZ
194 Ryan Rausch 03:57:19.30 Phoenix AZ
195 Garrett Shetterly 03:57:42.56 Indianola IA
196 Michael Thibodeaux 03:58:05.81 Gilbert AZ
197 Ryan Neuwirt 03:58:07.07 San Marcos CA
198 Christophe Warin 03:58:11.05 Tempe AZ
199 Giovanni Aguas 03:58:30 Gilbert AZ
200 James Cinalli 04:01:20.57 Surprise AZ
201 Justin Gingg 04:01:40.56 Goodyear AZ
202 Brian Fox 04:02:01.56 Tucson AZ
203 Josh Leatherman 04:02:05.81 Phoenix AZ
204 Mark Rao 04:02:09.31 Peoria AZ
205 Tommy Gwynn 04:02:48.06 Yuma AZ
206 Kyle Wesley 04:03:22.57 Tempe AZ
207 Antoine Rabany 04:03:23.08 Pheonix AZ
208 Ethan Brown 04:03:30.07 Chandler AZ
209 Michael Clifford 04:06:07.83 Phoenix AZ
210 Matthew Palermo 04:06:38.32 Cave Creek AZ
211 George Peck 04:06:54.07 Oro Valley AZ
212 Michael Sadler 04:06:55.32 Gilbert AZ
213 Johnathan Meade 04:07:14.82 Tempe AZ
214 Tom Wolf 04:07:30.84 Phoenix AZ
215 Larry North 04:07:38.33 Phoenix AZ
216 Sean Phelan 04:08:22.82 Prescott AZ
217 Paul Remlinger 04:09:25.58 Prescott AZ
218 Robert Davis 04:09:49.59 Phoenix AZ
219 Chris Deturk 04:09:50.09 Gold Canyon AZ
220 Shannon Macdougall 04:10:03.08 New River AZ
Palermo 04:06:38.32 Cave Creek AZ
211 George Peck 04:06:54.07 Oro Valley AZ
212 Michael Sadler 04:06:55.32 Gilbert AZ
213 Johnathan Meade 04:07:14.82 Tempe AZ
214 Tom Wolf 04:07:30.84 Phoenix AZ
215 Larry North 04:07:38.33 Phoenix AZ
216 Sean Phelan 04:08:22.82 Prescott AZ
217 Paul Remlinger 04:09:25.58 Prescott AZ
218 Robert Davis 04:09:49.59 Phoenix AZ
219 Chris Deturk 04:09:50.09 Gold Canyon AZ
220 Shannon Macdougall 04:10:03.08 New River AZ
221 John Holbert 04:10:03.33 Glendale AZ
222 Jason Bowersock 04:10:15.36 Tucson AZ
223 Blair Burton 04:10:19.82 Mesa AZ
224 Gerald Steele 04:10:34.58 Newbury Park CA
225 Matthew Payne 04:10:50.57 Phoenix AZ
226 Sean Goneau 04:10:56.82 Phoenix AZ
227 Eric Shunk 04:10:57.07 Scottsdale AZ
228 Matt Freed 04:11:19.33 Phoenix AZ
229 Scott Genta 04:11:33.08 Phoenix AZ
230 Tom Lindsay 04:11:33.33 Gilbert AZ
231 Adam Lu 04:11:35.09 Phoenix AZ
232 Grant Slezak 04:11:50 Phoenix AZ
233 Rey Marzan 04:13:08.58 Gilbert AZ
234 David Lindsay 04:13:26.33 Queen Creek AZ
235 Joseph Gamboa 04:13:42.82 Tucson AZ
236 John Myers 04:14:28.08 Golden Valley AZ
237 David Hanson 04:15:27.08 Mesa AZ
238 Tim Leroy 04:17:10.58 Chandler AZ
239 Brad Davis 04:17:31.58 Gilbert AZ
240 Jacob Lindenstein 04:18:03.34 Chandler AZ
241 Alex Iniguez 04:18:46.84 Flagstaff AZ
242 Aaron Natter 04:20:09.84 Phoenix AZ
243 Matt Osselaer 04:20:51.84 Tucson AZ
244 Jacob Helms 04:20:55.10 Glendale AZ
245 Scott Frank 04:20:58.10 San Manuel AZ
246 Jeremy Rhodes 04:21:02.34 Phoenix AZ
247 Jake Psenka 04:21:56.80 Phoenix AZ
248 Dustin Ojeda 04:22:31.10 Long Beach CA
249 Chad Simpson 04:22:58.86 Tucson AZ
250 Ryan Burroughs 04:23:40.35 Cave Creek AZ
251 Andrew Van Schoiack 04:23:59.85 Tucson AZ
252 Ryan Furlong 04:24:30.84 Phoenix AZ
253 Colin Ritter 04:25:03.35 Prescott AZ
254 Luke Lamers 04:25:49.86 Phoenix AZ
255 Ken Foudy 04:25:54.10 Chandler AZ
256 Mark Milutin 04:26:23.35 San Clemente CA
257 Jackson Lowery 04:27:13.85 Tucson AZ
258 Patrick Fraher 04:27:42.10 Prescott AZ
259 Dave Paliwodzinski 04:29:37.60 Gilbert AZ
260 David Bush 04:29:57.60 Tucson AZ
261 Jay Tomerlin 04:30:03.11 Benson AZ
262 Jim Steffes 04:30:07.35 Phoenix AZ
263 Brandon Nelson 04:30:09.36 La Mesa CA
264 Brian Mcgoldrick 04:30:32.61 Phoenix AZ
265 Jay Bunch 04:30:47.37 Winchester CA
266 Doug Johnson 04:31:04.85 Phoenix AZ
267 Travis Kapp 04:31:55.37 Prescott AZ
268 Mike Olson 04:32:01.61 Tempe AZ
269 Kevin Beyer 04:32:19.36 Prescott AZ
270 Todd Wright 04:32:34.69 Marana AZ
271 Jim Pullaro 04:32:52.12 Prescott AZ
272 Tim Connolly 04:32:56.86 Prescott AZ
273 Lane Mondeau 04:33:02.37 Tucson AZ
274 Joshua Tope 04:33:08.61 Flagstaff AZ
275 Jeff Kreutzer 04:34:11.12 Prescott AZ
276 Jeremy Zogg 04:34:29.87 Phoenix AZ
277 Cary Davis 04:36:00.86 Cave Creek AZ
278 Nader Helmi 04:36:08.87 Henderson NV
279 Carlos Justiniano 04:37:24.87 Phoenix AZ
280 Juan Gonzalez 04:39:15.13 Phoenix AZ
281 Salvador Cerna 04:40:05.13 Scottsdale AZ
282 Kris Bunch 04:40:33.38 Tucson AZ
283 Brian Oderkirk 04:41:20.38 Scottsdale AZ
284 Cody Maier 04:41:21.13 Phoenix AZ
285 Eddie Garza 04:41:30.38 Houston TX
286 Andrew Coffey 04:41:53.13 Litchfield Park AZ
287 Greg Kaozmarck 04:43:04.89 Prescott AZ
288 Eric Sommers 04:43:07.88 Gilbert AZ
289 Jason Jonson 04:43:10.13 Phoenix AZ
290 Wallace Davis 04:44:35.38 Scottsdale AZ
291 Perches Freddie 04:44:37.88 Surprise AZ
292 Jeremy Hall 04:44:42.39 Las Vegas NV
293 Dustin Ellis 04:45:01.14 Scottsdale AZ
294 Scott Smith 04:45:43.14 Scottsdale AZ
295 Ken Skinner 04:46:09.64 Prescott AZ
296 Ruben Tamminga 04:46:10.39 Scottsdale AZ
297 Oscar Campos 04:46:14.63 Tucson AZ
298 Ted Tucker 04:46:15.63 Tucson AZ
299 Don Mellow 04:46:48.89 Mesa AZ
300 Fausto Lopez 04:46:56.64 Laveen AZ
301 Daniel Benhaim 04:47:06.89 Scottsdale AZ
302 Jason Mitchell 04:47:19 Draper UT
303 Lane Johnson 04:47:21.63 Mesa AZ
304 Jason Mitchell 04:47:44.57 Draper UT
305 Johnny Maynes 04:47:58.39 Phoenix AZ
306 Ryan Winkelman 04:48:01.38 Prescott AZ
307 Matthew Murphy 04:48:39.38 Yucaipa CA
308 Glenn Parmlee 04:48:45.89 Pasadena TX
309 Jesus Frias 04:48:51.40 Tucson AZ
310 Chris Franceschelli 04:49:22.89 Phoenix AZ
311 David Jaget 04:49:28.38 Las Vegas NV
312 Chad Calmoun 04:49:48.15 Prescott AZ
313 Tim Reed 04:51:20.14 Scottsdale AZ
314 Jeffrey Torp 04:51:55.90 Prescott AZ
315 Reg Akins 04:52:22.40 Glendale AZ
316 Brock Mellema 04:52:54.15 Phoenix AZ
317 Kent Dudek 04:53:33.15 Prescott AZ
318 James Burroughs 04:54:22.15 Phoenix AZ
319 Jeff Dyer 04:54:33.15 Prescott AZ
320 Bryan Vogel 04:54:51.90 Scottsdale AZ
321 Pete Wilson 04:54:53.89 Phoenix AZ
322 Scott Anderson 04:55:44.91 Mesa AZ
323 Peter Blied 04:56:17.65 La Habra CA
324 Kyle Vesely 04:56:37.65 Flagstaff AZ
325 Aaron Cooper 04:57:15.15 Tucson AZ
326 Charles Engel 04:57:31.91 Whitefish Bay WI
327 Daniel Lust 04:57:45.65 Tucson AZ
328 Joe Ingermanson 04:58:08.16 Peoria AZ
329 Derron Klafter 04:59:07.91 Mesa AZ
330 Mark Turner 04:59:22.04 Chandler AZ
331 Oscar Guzman 04:59:47.66 Phoenix AZ
332 Scott Brown 05:00:00 Chandler AZ
333 Matthew Bauer 05:01:17.92 Phoenix AZ
334 Darby Mcnutt 05:01:34.91 Page AZ
335 Guillermo Hernandez 05:01:59.99 Tucson AZ
336 Sean Marchal 05:03:32.92 Scottsdale AZ
337 Travis Lass 05:04:07.16 Phoenix AZ
338 Arthur Ho 05:04:30.92 Las Vegas NV
339 Jason Kolb 05:04:47.91 Newport Beach CA
340 Rowan Smith 05:05:01.92 Phoenix AZ
341 Jeff Ocampo 05:05:04.42 Phoenix AZ
342 Benjamin Ciampa 05:05:26.41 Scottsdale AZ
343 Mike Rosenberg 05:05:59.42 Scottsdale AZ
344 Eric Alexander 05:08:17.17 Prescott AZ
345 Danny Mackenzie 05:08:49.68 Prescott AZ
346 Terry Vincent 05:09:18.93 Phoenix AZ
347 Mike Quiada 05:09:21.68 San Marcos CA
348 Casey Carr 05:09:25.67 Prescott AZ
349 Ryan Schenck 05:09:25.92 Tucson AZ
350 Victor Kish 05:09:30.43 Glendale AZ
351 Sean Howard 05:09:48.68 West Des Moines IA
352 Scott Nemec 05:09:57.93 Mesa AZ
353 Christopher Mick 05:10:43.17 Tempe AZ
354 Steve Mccrank 05:12:31.93 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
355 Willie Sommers 05:12:58.44 Phoenix AZ
356 Brian Gossage - Sunday Cycles 05:15:24.69 Phoenix AZ
357 Scott Copeland 05:15:26.44 Avondale AZ
358 Daniel Mcfarland 05:15:36.19 Prescott Valley AZ
359 Felix Takach 05:16:13.94 Scottsdale AZ
360 Marc Carson 05:16:20.94 Mission Viejo CA
361 Mark Larsen 05:17:09.19 Johns Creek GA
362 James Walker 05:17:09.69 Phoenix AZ
363 Howard Benn 05:18:48.44 Gilbert AZ
364 Korey Seyler 05:18:50.19 Page AZ
365 Ted Tucker 05:19:42.70
366 Chad Mason 05:19:57.19 Phoenix AZ
367 Johnny Lohrman 05:19:59.20 Tucson AZ
368 Sean Thompson 05:20:16.19 Yuma AZ
369 Troy Nolte 05:20:24.44 Kingman AZ
370 Matt Savidge 05:22:17.20 Scottsdale AZ
371 Phillip Edgars 05:23:16.45 Phoenix AZ
372 Brent Pierce 05:25:58.96 Redlands CA
373 Rob Wilson 05:25:59.45 San Marcos CA
374 Daniel Seth 05:26:01.20 Apache Junction AZ
375 Mckray Jones 05:32:00 Prescottt AZ

Category - Women's Masters (45 & Over)

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Mia Stockdale 02:38:54.41 Vail CO
2 Carolyn Feller 03:01:57.01 Durango CO
3 Jo Roberts 03:09:34.22 Tucson AZ
4 Laurel Arndt 03:13:09.73 Phx AZ
5 Susie Fiore 03:20:29.06 Arroyo Seco NM
6 Nancy Turman 03:20:49.75 Tucson AZ
7 Krista Gibson 03:28:42.76 Scottsdale AZ
8 Diane Rogalcheck 03:34:41.28 Prescott AZ
9 Solange Whitehead 03:46:38.28 Scottsdale AZ
10 Lisa Lennon 04:01:20.82 Austin TX
11 Wendy Skean 04:07:01.08 Mountain Center CA
12 Leonora Fimbres 04:17:20.33 Lake Havasu AZ
13 Wendy Macfarland 04:29:36.60 Chandler AZ
14 Cindy Muir 04:32:20 Tempe AZ
15 Peggy Dennis 04:41:42.38 Phoenix AZ
16 Becky Youman 04:47:01.88 Scottsdale AZ
17 Sheila Senft 04:51:00 Albuquerque NM
18 Kimberly Beacom 05:06:11.42 Littleton CO
19 Kathy Sanders 05:10:40.43 Coto De Caza CA

Category - Men's Masters (45 & Over)

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Daryll Mckenzie 02:26:16.39 Oro Valley AZ
2 Loren Siekman 02:36:01.66 Scottsdale AZ
3 Grant Taylor 02:37:17.91 Mesa AZ
4 Rick Honsinger 02:38:42.17 Overgaard AZ
5 Scott Paulsel 02:38:54.68 Phx AZ
6 Jack Adams 02:41:05.92 Scottsdale AZ
7 Chris Sieben 02:41:06.67 Prescott AZ
8 Don Beale 02:42:29.68 Scottsdale AZ
9 Steve Becker 02:43:29.93 Prescott AZ
10 Michael Whitehead 02:51:49.19 Scottsdale AZ
11 Kevin Donnellan 02:53:43.69 Scottsdale AZ
12 Kent Loganbill 02:56:38.20 Tucson AZ
13 Todd O'toole 02:57:36.94 Durango CO
14 Jeff Combs 02:58:09.48 Prescott AZ
15 Shawn Bolduc 02:58:43.95 Phoenix AZ
16 Jack Panosian 02:58:54.46 Prescott AZ
17 Mike Park 03:02:50.96 Goodyear AZ
18 Glenn Miller 03:02:57.46 San Diego CA
19 Alex Romero 03:03:02.70 Glendale AZ
20 Anthony Yaniro 03:07:26.72 Prescott AZ
21 Bruce Purdy 03:11:06.48 Gilbert AZ
22 Tom Stenerson 03:12:10.72 Scottsdale AZ
23 Kevin Lockart 03:12:46.97 Phoenix AZ
24 Wilhelm Leichtfried 03:13:15.47 Scottsdale AZ
25 Dave Sewell 03:13:29.23 Prescott AZ
26 Doug Lenz 03:13:38.73 Phoenix AZ
27 Tim Wilson 03:14:43.49 Phoenix AZ
28 Bob Carlin 03:17:15.48 Henderson NV
29 Dorian ruiz 03:18:37.99 Henderson NV
30 Craig Church 03:18:53.48 Glendale AZ
31 Steve Hughes 03:21:17.48 Scottsdale AZ
32 Scott Flitcroft 03:23:15.54 Prescott AZ
33 Tim Mackrain 03:24:13.75 Phoenix AZ
34 Patrick Daubner 03:24:40.00 La Jolla CA
35 John Peckardt 03:24:52.25 Scottsdale AZ
36 John Miliken 03:25:53.49 Prescott AZ
37 Keith Freedman 03:27:52.76 Wickenburg AZ
38 Bill Mason 03:28:00.49 Phoenix AZ
39 Thomas Haffner 03:28:41.01 Scottsdale AZ
40 Richard Shields 03:28:50.26 Wickenburg AZ
41 Tony Beck 03:29:04.25 Lake Havasu AZ
42 James Williams 03:30:16.51 Peoria AZ
43 David Mckinley 03:31:49.75 Peoria AZ
44 Keith Johnson 03:32:17.02 Temecula CA
45 Bryan Estep 03:32:49.77 Scottsdale AZ
46 Bruce Tonkin 03:34:20.26 Victoria BRITISH COLUMBIA
47 Daryll Colton 03:34:45.77 Cave Creek AZ
48 Bill Lindberg 03:35:39.01 Phoenix AZ
49 Alex Lloyd 03:36:04.77 Wickenburg AZ
50 Chris Schultz 03:38:59.02 Gilbert AZ
51 Per Tagseth 03:39:36.02 Phoenix AZ
52 Bret Underhill 03:39:53.03 Cave Creek AZ
53 Bart Underhill 03:39:53.28 Cave Creek AZ
54 Steve Lummer 03:40:01.03 Prescott AZ
55 Alan Floyd 03:40:02.28 Avondale AZ
56 James Sessions 03:41:35.77 Yuma AZ
57 Monty Owen 03:42:43.53 Mesa AZ
58 Christoper Macintyre 03:42:48.53 Prescott AZ
59 Scott Hansen 03:42:49.77 Phoenix AZ
60 Dave Votto 03:45:53.03 Phoenix AZ
61 Noel Kingston 03:46:31 Prescott AZ
62 Jeff Windle 03:47:34.54 Scottsdale AZ
63 Michael Young 03:50:19.29
64 Daniel Friedman 03:50:23.55 Phoenix AZ
65 Erik Weissenberger 03:51:20 Louisville CO
66 Wayne Fernandez 03:51:26.54 Prescott AZ
67 Scot Wilson 03:51:34.04 Prescott AZ
68 Gabriel Lucero 03:52:40.30 Phoenix AZ
69 David Vanyo 03:53:01.30 Glendale AZ
70 Seth Curtis 03:53:15.05 Tucson AZ
71 Matt Hobaica 03:54:05.30 Phoenix AZ
72 Douglas Gauntt 03:54:16.55 Phoenix AZ
73 Raymond Gardner 03:54:47.30 Peoria AZ
74 Rob Arend 03:56:27.79 Chandler AZ
75 Michael Maier 03:57:01.55 Phoenix AZ
76 James Dickerson 03:57:12 Mesa AZ
77 Steve Buckmore 03:57:42.30 Tucson AZ
78 Klaus Giesen 03:57:57.81 Albuquerque NM
79 Jim Deeke 03:58:06.06 Peoria AZ
80 Ed Baker 04:00:55.07 Gilbert AZ
81 Dave Sundaram 04:01:39.56 Las Vegas NV
82 Brent Dennis 04:01:47.81 Yuma AZ
83 Curt Howell 04:02:27.31 Las Vegas NV
84 Mike Miller 04:02:46.06 Las Vegas NV
85 Mark Knobbe 04:03:21.57 Phoenix AZ
86 Brad Devries 04:05:20.07 Prescott AZ
87 Jim Warrick 04:05:45.32 Prescott AZ
88 Bruce Penman 04:07:03.32 Phoenix AZ
89 Dave Carlson 04:07:24.65 New Lenox IL
90 C L MORRIS 04:07:25.32 gilbert AZ
91 Paul Moehring 04:07:30.33 Glendale AZ
92 Michael Smith 04:09:17.08 Phoenix AZ
93 Robert Coombs 04:10:19.07 Prescott AZ
94 Mark Vancas 04:11:05.82 San Manuel AZ
95 Scott O\'donnell 04:11:39.83 Kingman AZ
96 Chris Manny 04:11:45.57 Glendale AZ
97 Don Wilson 04:12:37.83 Tucson AZ
98 Michael Mcpherson 04:12:54.57 Prescott AZ
99 Michael Taylor 04:13:05.07 Prescott AZ
100 Greg Wandersee 04:13:10.83 Peoria AZ
101 Jay Natoli 04:13:42.32 Scottsdale AZ
102 Jay Goswick 04:13:44.59 Prescott AZ
103 Daniel Christianson 04:17:36.09 Anchorage AK
104 Dave Ednoff 04:18:25.84 Temecula CA
105 John Payne 04:18:37.34 Prescott AZ
106 Francis Cameron 04:18:47.59 Scottsdale AZ
107 Jeff Gordon 04:19:24.59 Scottsdale AZ
108 Michael Sweeney 04:19:26.09 Birmingham
109 George Deckey 04:20:36.85 Yuma AZ
110 Thomas O\'neil 04:20:44.09 Tucson AZ
111 Victor Sternberg Jr 04:23:18.09 Henderson NV
112 Cary Colt Payne 04:23:29.35 Las Vegas NV
113 Ted Geare 04:24:08.85 Tucson AZ
114 Guy Gunther 04:24:45.35 Tucson AZ
115 David Saunders 04:25:55.60 Mesa AZ
116 Mark Kittelson 04:26:54.10 Las Vegas NV
117 Greg Haynes 04:27:14.86 Scottsdale AZ
118 Keith Fry 04:27:18.11 Mesa AZ
119 Robert Meade 04:29:36.85 Phoenix AZ
120 Glen Caby 04:29:39.62 Kirkland WA
121 Brett Throne 04:29:47.60 Edwards CO
122 Mike Ingram 04:29:48.10 Tucson AZ
123 Duane Brown 04:29:49.61 Tucson AZ
124 Michael Rigney 04:30:34.36 Cave Creek AZ
125 David Olson 04:32:17.86 Phoenix AZ
126 Russell Cox 04:32:19.61 Mesa AZ
127 Steve Speight 04:32:39.36 Phoenix AZ
128 James Stayberg 04:32:49.61 Mission Viejo CA
129 Jeff Seeman 04:32:50.36 Scottsdale AZ
130 Ted Jung 04:32:57.13 Mission Viejo CA
131 Ronald Hertz 04:40:35.63 Scottsdale AZ
132 Dave Burnett 04:41:21.71 Tucson AZ
133 Mark Sorenson 04:41:59.63 Phoenix AZ
134 Kirk Fleming 04:42:02.63 Glendale AZ
135 Laurent Jenck 04:44:21.13 Phoenix AZ
136 Roy Bury 04:47:04.90 Tempe AZ
137 Bert Cornwell 04:47:46.64 Queen Creek AZ
138 Rocky Gingg 04:48:07.89 Friona TX
139 David Mckenna 04:48:13.64 Phx AZ
140 George Garcia 04:50:33.39 Kingman AZ
141 Micky Santa Maria 04:50:39.40 Phoenix AZ
142 Steve Haynes 04:50:39.65 Payson AZ
143 David Stewart 04:50:52.14 Tempe AZ
144 Steve Mussigman 04:50:52.64 Scottsdale AZ
145 Rick Jones 04:52:13.65 Peoria AZ
146 Don Tayon 04:52:22.15 Prescott AZ
147 Ricky Taylor 04:52:23.65 Phoenix AZ
148 Eric Chuang 04:52:24.17 Las vegas NV
149 Alex Vakula 04:52:46.89 Prescott AZ
150 Dan Kennedy 04:53:56.91 Avondale AZ
151 Timothy Allen 04:54:08.65 Prescott AZ
152 Bill Bennett 04:54:21.90 Phoenix AZ
153 Philip Kenny 04:55:25.41 Phoenix AZ
154 Theodore Wall 04:55:33.41 Phoenix AZ
155 Mike Chesnick 04:57:18.41 Tucson AZ
156 Robert Perry 04:57:48.41 Prescott AZ
157 Kenneth Weis 04:59:05.16 Scottsdale AZ
158 Michael Harvey 04:59:27.19 Tempe AZ
159 Evan Hannah 05:01:11.17 Las Vegas NV
160 Maurice Farneti 05:01:43.16 Prescott AZ
161 Carlos Gastelum 05:01:59.92 Tucson AZ
162 Mark Sprangers 05:02:34.14 Iola WI
163 Paul Mcclurg 05:03:32.17 Scottsdale AZ
164 David Kruft 05:04:18.66 Durango CO
165 Jim Ridge 05:04:32.92 Tucson AZ
166 Todd Brown 05:04:33.19 Tucson AZ
167 Brian Smith 05:05:02.00 Scottsdale AZ
168 E. Paul Koury 05:05:02.17 Phoenix AZ
169 Bruce Rudder 05:06:45.43 Prescott AZ
170 Richard Marquis 05:08:21.68 Tempe AZ
171 Phil Swafford 05:09:30.68 Glendale AZ
172 Bill Swafford 05:09:43.17 Vista CA
173 Richard F Baker Ii 05:10:39.94 Thousand Oaks CA
174 Derek Sang 05:15:27.68 Gilbert AZ
175 Chuck Landin 05:15:47.93 Scottsdale AZ
176 Richie Mcquillen 05:18:48.71 Casa Grande AZ
177 Dan Munsell 05:19:47.69 Prescott AZ
178 Dwayne Lund 05:20:54.44 Prescott AZ
179 Cass Morgan 05:22:23.71 Tucson AZ
180 Glay Staheli 05:23:02.21 Gilbert AZ
181 Ken Barnes 05:23:44.20 Naples FL
182 Jorge Rios 05:23:59.96 Tucson AZ
183 Jamie Stack 05:27:00.95 Lake Arrowhead CA
184 John Van Hovel 05:29:05.70 Temecula CA
185 Mark Hobaica 05:29:43.46 Henderson NV
186 Mark Chadwick 05:29:58.71 Tucson AZ
187 Leonard Mckinley 05:35:24.22 Santa Clarita CA
188 Frank Wolf 05:36:32.22 Anthem AZ

Category - Single Speed Female

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Tiffany Graves 03:17:58.99 Anthem AZ
2 Nicole Eikenberry 03:35:49 St Paul MN
3 Cina Mcconaughy 03:38:00 Prescott AZ
4 Kimberly Wack 04:14:32.34 Anthem AZ
5 Robb Bryan 04:21:59.09 Prescott AZ
6 Vickie Lukina 04:24:57.35 Cypress CA

Category - Single Speed Male

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Alex Boone 02:26:13.90 Altadena CA
2 Dan Hight 02:29:52.66 Prescott AZ
3 Tobias Corwin 02:32:10.90 Prescott AZ
4 Corey Obrien 02:39:37.67 Scottsdale AZ
5 Christophe Noel 02:40:36.17 Prescott AZ
6 Alec Offner 02:41:53.92 Prescott AZ
7 Martin Apolinar 02:44:37.18 Prescott AZ
8 Mark Horrocks 02:49:52.44 Tucson AZ
9 Mark Challoner 02:49:52.94 Sierra Vista AZ
10 Rick Lemke 02:51:58.44 Silver City NM
11 Brett Wham 02:52:13.95 Flagstaff AZ
12 May Stuart 02:56:03.19 Prescott AZ
13 Scott Mccreery 02:57:36.20 Prescott AZ
14 Pacer Bryant 03:01:01.96 Prescott AZ
15 Jeff Woltman 03:01:31.46 Prescott AZ
16 Joshua Groves 03:03:13.95 Prescott AZ
17 Ernest Negrete 03:10:55.73 Kingman AZ
18 Guy Bell 03:15:26.73 Phoenix AZ
19 Michael Lin 03:15:50.72 Gilbert AZ
20 Brian Teed 03:16:22.99 Wrightwood CA
21 Sean Hall 03:18:44.23 Tucson AZ
22 Richard Swedbergh 03:20:16.24 Prescott AZ
23 Doug Korell 03:21:44.24 Chino Valley AZ
24 Garrich Black 03:24:27.99 Phhoenix AZ
25 David Marciniak 03:24:43.75 Prescott AZ
26 Jonathan Dufek 03:25:42 Tucson AZ
27 Andrew Iacona 03:26:25.24 Flagstaff AZ
28 Mark Soderstrom 03:27:11.50 Desert Hills AZ
29 David Johnson 03:28:59.26 Phoenix AZ
30 Michael Zachary 03:31:54.26 Tucson AZ
31 Jonny Schaffer 03:34:55.77 Prescott AZ
32 Bert Evans 03:39:06.52 Yuma AZ
33 Josh Miller 03:43:07.78 Phoenix AZ
34 Steve Thompson 03:45:13.03 Anthem AZ
35 Bob Harrison 03:47:37.03 Chandler AZ
36 Pat Murrish 03:49:40.79 Tempe AZ
37 Fabian Garro 03:52:12.79 Las Vegas NV
38 Jeff Coleman 03:56:32.80 Flagstaff AZ
39 Rene Guerrero 03:57:44.81 Oro Valley AZ
40 Balin Strickler 04:03:32.32 Prescott AZ
41 Jim Drake 04:09:08.82 Phoenix AZ
42 Chris Robertson 04:14:33.84 Scottsdale AZ
43 Joseph Hoover 04:24:41.59 Tempe AZ
44 Jamie Seegert 04:32:21.61 Prescott AZ
45 Greg Clark 04:32:38.86 Flagstaff AZ
46 Rex Noble 04:46:13.13 North Las Vegas NV
47 Lyle Steely 05:01:31.96 Phoenix AZ
48 Jeff Militello 05:08:44.67 Phoenix AZ
49 Jaime Barnett 05:19:25.69 Tucson AZ

Distance - 50

Category - Junior Male

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Adam Humphrey 03:51:44.58 Glendale AZ
2 Connor Barrett 04:16:31.13 Riverton UT
3 Taylor Squillaci 04:27:55.91 Albuquerque NM
4 Garrett Chott 05:19:41.98 Gilbert AZ
5 Josh Keener 05:27:07.25 Albuquerque NM
6 Daniel Yakushevich 06:00:01.56 Tucson AZ
7 Keenan Duncan 06:00:01.81 Tucson AZ
8 Ben Duncan 06:00:06.07 Tucson AZ
9 Nick Ellet 06:00:06.30 Tucson AZ
10 Callum Read 06:16:43.08 Albuquerque NM
11 Jacob Crown 07:22:44.95 Phoenix AZ

Category - Women's Open

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Angie Kell 04:17:42 Phoenix AZ
2 Beth Utley 04:20:52.38 Oro Valley AZ
3 Crystal Petrocelli 04:24:47.64 Mesa AZ
4 Katie Ellis 04:27:10.65 Scottsdale AZ
5 Brianne Marshall 04:28:02.64 Pagosa Springs CO
6 Windy Marks 04:34:30.91 Phoenix AZ
7 Lajuan Kelley 04:52:35.19 Phoenix AZ
8 La Kelly 04:54:12.19 Sedona AZ
9 Kristin Walters 04:56:03.95 Calgary ALBERTA
10 Lisa Le Poole 05:03:53.47 Bragg Creek AB
11 Terrin Lane 05:04:16.71 Phoenix AZ
12 Phoebe Donovan 05:07:19.22 Cloverdale WESTERN AUSTRALIA
13 Kimberly Ridgeway 05:08:10.21 Las Vegas NV
14 Patti Schmidt-iverson 05:09:34.28 Hampton MN
15 Miche;;e Jackman 05:18:31.23 Calgary Canada
16 Carlyn Hakola 05:23:37.74 Scottsdale AZ
17 Deedee Johnson 05:26:03.99 Durango CO
18 Veronique Pardee 05:27:46.00 Tucson AZ
19 Heather Brecke 05:33:00 Buckeye AZ
20 Janell Batt 05:39:02.26 Phoenix AZ
21 Tricia Davis 05:42:12.77 Ogden UT
22 Vickie Nelson 05:43:04.03 Phoenix AZ
23 Ann Sudoh 05:49:53.28 Duluth MN
24 Wilhelmina Zuckerman 05:52:15.79 Orange CA
25 Maraya Morse 05:56:21.30 Las Vegas NV
26 Tina Stocking 05:57:03.80 Lake Havasu City AZ
27 Kathy Boltz 05:58:38.05 Phoenix AZ
28 Lisa Locati 06:01:31.31 Las Vegas NV
29 Patricia Rake 06:24:05 Elko MN
30 Julie Bass 06:26:28.36 Carefree AZ
31 Carolina Chavez 06:27:38.11 Tucson AZ
32 Donna Trigilio 06:40:04.13 Phoenix AZ
33 Kristen Osborn 06:42:53.63 Redlands CA
34 Beth Ross 06:46:12.39 Santa Fe NM

Category - Men's Open

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Kenneth Wehn 03:21:51.64 Durango CO
2 Ryan Petry 03:22:54.38 Tempe AZ
3 Lance Runyan 03:30:29.39 Mesa AZ
4 John Beck 03:31:41.40
5 Brian Meyer 03:33:24.91 Tucson AZ
6 Link King 03:33:45.30 Cave Creek AZ
7 Michael Carroll 03:34:31.41 Durango CO
8 Von Edwards 03:36:36.55 Salt Lake City UT
9 Kimo Seymour 03:36:37.30 Tempe AZ
10 Rob Hyldahl 03:36:38.07 Albuquerque NM
11 Dain Zaffke 03:38:35.32 Soquel CA
12 Keith Collins 03:39:48.31 Denver CO
13 Dennis Barrett 03:39:48.81 Riverton UT
14 Matthew Mcgee 03:41:15.31 North Las Vegas NV
15 Guy Mcdermott 03:41:17.32 Encinitas CA
16 Bryce Phinney 03:41:24.06 Tucson AZ
17 Adam Kollgaard 03:42:08.82 Moab UT
18 Todd Shaffer 03:42:42.83 Colorado Springs CO
19 Shawn Brick 03:42:57.32 Scottsdale AZ
20 Paul Tocco 03:43:55.07 Durango CO
21 Dan Maher 03:44:05.57 Tucson AZ
22 Chris Jenkins 03:44:14.82 Colorado Springs CO
23 Todd Purdin 03:45:06.83 Scottsdale AZ
24 Derek Eysenbach 03:45:14.82 Tucson AZ
25 Ben Jones 03:45:29.58 Cardiff CA
26 Riley Post 03:46:34.83 Tucson AZ
27 Steve Koller 03:46:36.58 Durango CO
28 Brandon Newcomer 03:47:27.82 Broomfield CO
29 Phl Martin 03:48:33.08 Chandler AZ
30 Joshua Jacquot 03:49:05.59 Anaheim CA
31 Paul Broaderip 03:49:10.83 Scottsdale AZ
32 Jonathan Pettit 03:51:06.83 Ahwatukee AZ
33 Al Senft 03:51:16.53 Albuquerque NM
34 Brice Smith 03:51:17 Prescott AZ
35 Steven Thompson 03:51:40.84 Colorado Springs CO
36 Jason Michalak 03:51:48.08 Crested Butte CO
37 Gaige Sippy 03:52:23.58 Durango CO
38 Alex Strickland 03:52:30.09 Tucson AZ
39 Andrew Laskowski 03:52:49.34 Tucson AZ
40 Richard Biocca 03:53:35.59 Tucson AZ
41 Erik Keniston 03:53:46.34 Fountain Hills AZ
42 Michael Krall 03:55:34.59 Phoenix AZ
43 Nathan Lowrie 03:56:18.85 Phoenix AZ
44 Dustin Phillips 03:57:01.59 Kalispell MT
45 Benji Kozuch 03:57:53.85 Tucson AZ
46 Trevor Bailey 03:58:21.59 Mesa AZ
47 Channing Morrison 03:59:57.61 Mesa AZ
48 Gerrit Mack 04:01:41.85 Tempe AZ
49 Brett Ebben 04:02:00 Lakewood CO
50 Kyle Shour 04:02:38.10 Albuquerque NM
51 Alexander Leonard 04:04:46.11 Albuquerque NM
52 Chris Fusselman 04:04:55.61 Phoenix AZ
53 Rob Dolman 04:04:55.65 Scottsdale AZ
54 Christian Little 04:05:18.61 Venice CA
55 Rick Bucher 04:05:18.86 Carefree AZ
56 Richard Fiske 04:05:32.85 Shakopee MN
57 Dominic Petrocelli 04:05:42.60 Mesa AZ
58 Sam Gross 04:06:14.73 Cave Creek AZ
59 James Rowan 04:06:25.86 Durango CO
60 Steven Garrett 04:06:34.86 San Diego CA
61 Jason Welborn 04:07:05.36 Tucson AZ
62 Charlie Roach 04:08:05.36 Tucson AZ
63 Sam Beveridge 04:08:45.62 Edina MN
64 Tim Maddux 04:09:01.36 Tucson AZ
65 Philip Wilson 04:10:05.37 Phoenix AZ
66 Benjamin Everton 04:10:05.62 Irvine CA
67 Jeff Snook 04:10:38.36 Steamboat Springs CO
68 Craig Baumann 04:11:05.87 Durango CO
69 Parmenides Orpinel 04:11:06.12 Los Lunas NM
70 Joe Susco 04:11:44.26 Mesa AZ
71 Otley Smith 04:12:38.62 Albuquerque NM
72 John Shumaker 04:12:53.12 Prescott AZ
73 Mike Monticello 04:12:55.63 Mission Viejo CA
74 Scott Countryman 04:13:12.87 Mesa AZ
75 Jared Nelson 04:15:04.62 Flasgtaff AZ
76 Alan Brown 04:15:14.87 Phoenix AZ
77 Ben Clark 04:15:42.38 Steamboat Springs CO
78 Scott Rake 04:16:19.38 Elko MN
79 Ezra Colman 04:18:00.12 Novato CA
80 Jashua Lavietes 04:18:06.88 Henderson NV
81 Thomas Faeh 04:18:38.38 Flagstaff AZ
82 Brandon Frazier 04:18:44.13 Gilbert AZ
83 Jeff Westcott 04:18:51.39 Cave Creek AZ
84 Zach Fuller 04:18:51.89 Scottsdale AZ
85 Timothy Risley 04:18:51.93 Phoenix AZ
86 David Mandley 04:18:55.84 Scottsdale AZ
87 Adam Cornette 04:19:13.63 Flagstaff AZ
88 Dana Alia 04:19:16.13 Durango CO
89 Rich O'Neil 04:20:16.64 State College PA
90 Charles Strickler 04:20:31.76 Evergreen CO
91 Rob Bergstrom 04:20:40.13 Durango CO
92 Brad Scott 04:20:45.39 Prescott Valley AZ
93 Matt Rozar 04:21:24.14 Henderson NV
94 Ryan Clickner 04:21:27.89 Scottsdale AZ
95 Marco Sifuentes 04:22:39.40 Aliso Viejo CA
96 Matthewliljenquist Matthew 04:22:47.13 Glendale AZ
97 Nathan Heaps 04:22:47.63 Las Vegas NV
98 Ryan Hammerel 04:22:52.64 Tucson AZ
99 Ryan Wayne 04:23:13.39 Anthem AZ
100 Alonso Moya 04:24:16.65 Mission Viejo CA
101 Scott Dean 04:24:18.64 Albuquerque NM
102 Roberto Gonzalez 04:26:01.40 Chula Vista CA
103 Ryan Hayles 04:26:05.39 Tempe AZ
104 Ben Swenka 04:27:04.64 Houlton WI
105 Michael Rodini 04:27:12.40 Gilbert AZ
106 Abiel Lopez 04:28:17.15 El Paso TX
107 Barret Fishner 04:30:07.66 Las Vegas NV
108 Roy Johnson 04:30:08.46 Livermore CA
109 Preston Riveras 04:30:28.41 Scottsdale AZ
110 Sean Hulburt 04:30:29.66 Scottsdale AZ
111 Chad Haynes 04:30:33.40 Las Vegas NV
112 Ron Williams 04:30:53.90 Duluth MN
113 Nathan Preston 04:30:59.41 Glendale CA
114 James Winebrenner 04:31:00.66 Scottsdale AZ
115 Chad Lusk 04:31:36.41 Chandler AZ
116 Nate Mchugh 04:31:58.16 Colchester VT
117 Stephen Waits 04:32:02.65 San Diego CA
118 Bud Heintz 04:32:57.41 Phoenix AZ
119 Brad Jezek 04:33:08.40 Jackson WY
120 Nate Rees 04:33:14.66 Apache Junction AZ
121 Clint Sparks 04:33:17.41 Phoenix AZ
122 Jared Heimbigner 04:34:43.66 Poway CA
123 Andy Jasper 04:34:44.42 Encinitas CA
124 Philip Thomas 04:34:45.16 Phoenix AZ
125 Brian Murphy 04:34:50.66 Avondale AZ
126 Matt Maienza 04:34:57.65 Santa Fe NM
127 Charles Hess 04:35:38.91 Oro Valley AZ
128 Patrick Lingley 04:36:20 Flagstaff AZ
129 Terry Schmidtknecht 04:36:55.92 Mesa AZ
130 Brian Coffman 04:37:17.66 Phoenix AZ
131 Karl Stummer 04:37:46.16 Phoenix AZ
132 Brad Hendron 04:37:58.16 Chandler AZ
133 David Rimron 04:39:03.93 Tucson AZ
134 Casey Skidmore 04:39:29.92 Mesa AZ
135 Mike Sparks 04:39:34.16 Albuquerque NM
136 Adam Mermel 04:39:49.92 Santa Monica CA
137 David Croteau 04:40:33.43 Apache Junction AZ
138 Jared Gustafson 04:40:51.16 Oceanside CA
139 Max Schoenberger 04:41:14.42 Tucson AZ
140 Reed Malvick 04:44:16.68 Minnetonka MN
141 Paul Nelson 04:44:17.93 Anthem AZ
142 Brandon Johnson 04:44:20.17 Tempe AZ
143 Bob Meneely 04:44:29.92 Phoenix AZ
144 Norris Hanna 04:45:11.44 Las Vegas NV
145 Chad Gorman 04:45:28.67 Glendale AZ
146 Wayne Thayer 04:45:44.18 Phoenix AZ
147 Mike Vakula 04:46:06.18 Fullerton CA
148 James Blank 04:48:32.68 Wildomar CA
149 Kevin Mchugh 04:48:54.19 Los Gatos CA
150 Jared Jorde 04:49:06.18 Tucson AZ
151 Matthias Wolf 04:49:45.68 Phoenix AZ
152 Ryan Hill 04:50:08.69 Fullerton CA
153 Tom Kavanaugh 04:51:08.69 Ouray CO
154 Michael Puchowicz 04:51:18.19 Pinetop AZ
155 Travis Jones 04:51:42.43 Mesa AZ
156 Steve Ford 04:51:57.94 Fountain Valley CA
157 Christopher Weber 04:52:28.19 Phoenix AZ
158 Eric Hatfield 04:52:44.69 Long Beach CA
159 Kevin Larochelle 04:52:44.96 Gilbert AZ
160 Jon Gorman 04:52:49.20 Glendale AZ
161 Chris Branson 04:52:57.69 Moreno Valley CA
162 Rich Krueger 04:53:20 Flagstaff AZ
163 John Ferguson 04:53:26.69 Gilbert AZ
164 Julius Charlie 04:53:57.94 Goodyear AZ
165 Eliseo Alonzo 04:54:23.69 Lake Forest CA
166 John Smey 04:54:33.44 Cave Creek AZ
167 Matthew Holland 04:55:38.70 Tucson AZ
168 Tony Doran 04:56:33.20 Scottsdale AZ
169 Gordon Smith 04:56:45.97 El Cajon CA
170 Kevin Stcyr 04:56:46.45 Peoria AZ
171 Jeff Getzlaff 04:57:14 Phoenix AZ
172 Matthew Braselton 04:58:24.70 Queen Creek AZ
173 John Sellingwr 04:58:25.48 Tempe AZ
174 Jim Sipe 04:58:25.52 Phoenix AZ
175 Bill Moor 04:58:36.44 Phoenix AZ
176 Brian Barton 05:00:08 Phoenix AZ
177 Sean Stephenson 05:01:48.45 Phoenix AZ
178 Parker Christiansen 05:01:54 Salt Lake City UT
179 Richard Kubista 05:03:52.97 Golden CO
180 Steve Delong 05:04:57.46 Tucson AZ
181 Gonzalo Reyes 05:05:29.22 Tucson AZ
182 Michael Pierquet 05:07:56.72 Sierra Vista AZ
183 Gail Strom 05:08:12.22 Lakeville MN
184 David Jackson 05:08:51.97 Tucson AZ
185 Fergus Breck 05:08:53.47 Tustin CA
186 Shawn Gregore 05:09:35.22 Tucson AZ
187 Ed Fryatt 05:10:08.98 Las Vegas NV
188 Brian Kleinman 05:10:59.72 Prescott AZ
189 Mykyta Yurtyn 05:11:10.97 Portola Hills CA
190 Scott Wilkey 05:11:23.22 Englewood CO
191 Paul Grube 05:11:23.73 Henderson NV
192 Manny Chavez 05:11:46.73 Tucson AZ
193 Matthew Johnson 05:11:54.73 Mesa AZ
194 Paul Dellorco 05:12:28.99 Phoneix AZ
195 Keith Bowen 05:12:36 Rancho Santa Margarita CA
196 Andrew Bellino 05:13:04.48 Paradise Valley AZ
197 Brandon Gough 05:16:06.98 Scottsdale AZ
198 Scott Wortendyke 05:16:42.99 Scottsdale AZ
199 Michael Sowers 05:20:32.99 Mesa AZ
200 Scott Reading 05:21:10.49 Avondale AZ
201 Brandon Brizzolara 05:21:29.25 Las Vegas NV
202 Matthew Wilkins 05:21:46.73 Tempe AZ
203 Adam Hudson 05:21:59.99 Tucson AZ
204 Todd Matyas 05:22:22.49 Flagstaff AZ
205 Nathan Andrews 05:22:25.48 Phoenix AZ
206 Zach Macdonald 05:22:36.34 Tucson AZ
207 Chris Muller 05:22:47 Huntington Beach CA
208 Chris Neal 05:24:29.74 Phoenix AZ
209 Chris Barr 05:24:37.74 Phoenix AZ
210 Steve Lovejoy 05:24:38.01 Phoenix AZ
211 Matt Mullet 05:28:30.01 Albuquerque NM
212 Andrew Suter 05:29:50.76 Madison WI
213 Dave Bourland 05:30:06.26 Phoenix AZ
214 Jason Meador 05:30:48.76 Phoenix AZ
215 Guillermo De La Vega 05:30:49.76 Nogales AZ
216 Lance Larson 05:31:47.76 Bismarck ND
217 Brice Minukeh 05:32:16.76 San Clemente CA
218 Greg Kilroy 05:32:45.01 Phoenix AZ
219 Mike Mysse 05:32:45.51 Tustin CA
220 Steve Charnon 05:32:58.83 Prescott AZ
221 Patrick Black 05:33:05.51 Denver CO
222 Kent Voss 05:33:53.01 Paradise Valley AZ
223 Harlan Smith 05:38:00.77 Savage MN
224 David Sweinhagen 05:39:24.52 Phoenix AZ
225 Jeremy Cox 05:40:32.53 Peoria AZ
226 Tom Carr 05:41:28.53 Chandler AZ
227 Irfan Khan 05:41:54.77 Fridley MN
228 Steve Kutina 05:42:17.53
229 Scott Harvey 05:42:50.29 San Diego CA
230 Mike Rice 05:44:20.78 Chandler AZ
231 Steve Lingwall 05:44:29.29 Gilbert AZ
232 Kevin Boyce 05:50:29.54 Las Vegas NV
233 Kevin Brown 05:52:12.55 Tempe AZ
234 Brian Kennedy 05:53:31.56 Santa Fe NM
235 Brandon Ebert 05:54:03.54 Mesa AZ
236 Robert Neifert 05:54:20.31 Tucson AZ
237 Mickey Taylor 05:58:17.55 Tucson AZ
238 Eric Sullivan 06:01:45.07 Las Vegas NV
239 Ian Murphy 06:02:26.81 Federal Heights CO
240 Paul Gregory 06:02:58.32 Prescott AZ
241 Jon Colavito 06:03:04.06 Tucson AZ
242 Dennis Kozura 06:03:37.56 Scottsdale AZ
243 Dave Grossman 06:05:21.81 Grand Junction CO
244 Michael Rex Schumacher 06:07:24.57 St/ Paul MN
245 Dave Leedy 06:08:39.82 Mesa AZ
246 Craig Wagenaar 06:12:01.52 Phoenix AZ
247 Craig Bengtson 06:12:25.59 Phoenix AZ
248 Chris Hummel 06:13:32.82 Prescott AZ
249 Brian Strand 06:16:08.59 Prescott Valley AZ
250 David Sherak 06:17:14.59 Foothill Ranch CA
251 Chris Peters 06:33:04.62 Goodyear AZ
252 Matt Bovinette 06:35:53.13 Albuquerque NM
253 Thomas Touchstone 06:42:10.38 Las Vegas NV
254 Stephen Knecht 06:43:06.89 Flagstaff AZ
255 Micheal Browne 06:43:07.15 Flagstaff AZ
256 John Beck 06:43:10.65 Tucson AZ
257 Kyle Gandy 06:46:21.14 Phoenix AZ
258 Matt Hilbert 06:47:01.96 Glendale AZ
259 Nick Wright 06:48:52.64 Chicago IL
260 Ron Duncan 06:49:37.14 Kinmgman AZ
261 Dano Quezada 06:56:54.90 Tucsob AZ
262 Umberto Santoni 06:57:18.66 Scottsdale AZ
263 James Akers 06:58:13.65 Tempe AZ
264 George Toro 07:03:32.67 Phoenix AZ
265 Benjamin Wendorf 07:05:50.17 Oceanside CA
266 Dave Coons 07:08:49.18 Cheyenne WY
267 Rohit Bery 07:08:59.18 Scottsdale AZ
268 Martin Debono 07:10:40.50 Seattle WA
269 Joshua Simpson 07:17:53.19 Phoenix AZ
270 Noe Gomez 07:24:52.20 Tucson AZ

Category - Women's Masters (45 & Over)

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Jane Meneely 04:11:39 Phoenix AZ
2 Molly Behunin 04:22:21.89 Harrisville UT
3 Elizabeth Daubner 04:48:54.94 La Jolla CA
4 Christina Probert-turner 05:03:45.71 Murrieta CA
5 Debbie Hunter 05:05:37.96 Scottsdale AZ
6 Sandi Scrimgeour 05:29:33 Prescott AZ
7 Tracey Delaney 05:39:01.27 Rancho Mirage CA
8 Beverly "the Bevinator" Rogers 05:57:45.56 Phoenix AZ
9 Linda Walsh 06:23:03.35 Victoria BRITISH COLUMBIA
10 Patty Jo Struve 06:25:29.34 Grand Canyon AZ
11 Abi Paterson 06:43:24.64 Cloverdale WESTERN AUSTRALIA

Category - Men's Masters (45 & Over)

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Scott Conover 03:31:02.15 Mesa AZ
2 Art Oconnor 03:40:16.06 Salt Lake City UT
3 Russell Kappius 03:44:15.57 Littleton CO
4 Bill Lenhart 03:46:35.33 Las Vegas NV
5 Daniel King 03:46:41.57 Phoenix AZ
6 Victor Rudolph 03:48:08.34 Durango CO
7 Craig Raney 03:48:40.33 Lake Havasu AZ
8 Geoff Chalmers 03:49:46.34 Tempe AZ
9 Joe Burtoni 03:52:09.34 Durango CO
10 Joe Murray 03:56:01.35 Flagstaff AZ
11 Matt Breyer 03:57:04.09 Redlands CA
12 Dean Shreiner 03:59:07.34 Scottsdale AZ
13 Robert Laroche 03:59:29.11 Scottsdale AZ
14 Tyler Ford 04:00:06.09 Tucson AZ
15 Art Macfarland 04:00:06.14 Chandler AZ
16 James Matt 04:01:42.85 Scottsdale AZ
17 David Turner 04:02:38.85 Murrieta CA
18 Troy Allison 04:03:24.11 Las Vegas NV
19 David Nicholls 04:05:24.12 Cave Creek AZ
20 Colin Taira 04:05:25.86
21 Rj Weibly 04:06:27.36 Phoenix AZ
22 Tyson Hall 04:08:01.36 Leadville CO
23 Alan Hall 04:08:58.87 Phoenix AZ
24 Paul Vujovich 04:09:07.12 Laguna Niguel CA
25 Charlie Beadles 04:10:39.61 Flagstaff AZ
26 Brad Sneed 04:10:40.87 Las Vegas NV
27 Shaun Robert 04:14:15.37 Scottsdale AK
28 William Marchio 04:16:09.88 Tallahassee FL
29 Marc Lundgren 04:16:36.38 San Clemente CA
30 Ken Winston 04:17:29.38 San Diego CA
31 Tod Thornton 04:17:29.42 Mesa AZ
32 Tony Farrar 04:18:43.98 Santa Fe NM
33 Chad Carson 04:22:21.94 Ogden UT
34 Shawn Grossman 04:25:07.69 Boise ID
35 Alex Koss 04:25:53.65 Flagstaff AZ
36 Stephen Smith 04:27:18.15 Montrose CA
37 Randy Ulmer 04:28:00 Cave Creek AZ
38 David Marks 04:29:12.91 Phoenix AZ
39 Al Iverson 04:30:07.15 Hampton MN
40 Raymond Fortner 04:30:08.41 Livermore CA
41 Clay Hubbard 04:31:59.41 Palm Desert CA
42 Trent Hovenga 04:33:20.90 Colorado Springs CO
43 John Plain 04:34:27.15 Marion NC
44 Mark Delaney 04:34:35.66 Rancho Mirage CA
45 David Post 04:34:45.20 Scottsdale AZ
46 James Matsubayashi 04:34:46.65 Redondo Beach CA
47 John Squillaci 04:36:24.67 Albuquerque NM
48 C. Kevin Utley 04:37:15.17 Oro Valley AZ
49 Michael Mckenna 04:37:19.42 Las Vegas, Nv NV
50 Chris Carothers 04:38:25.16 Prescott AZ
51 Jim Fuller 04:40:04.41 Riverside CA
52 Richard Manzella 04:40:15.67 Santa Monica CA
53 Rob Bauer 04:41:01.41 Tucson AZ
54 Jim Young 04:44:47.18 Phoenix AZ
55 Jeff Dorwart 04:47:02.18 Placitas NM
56 John Morgan 04:47:33.43 Mandan ND
57 Jeff Strong 04:47:46.94 Las Vegas NV
58 Mike Sanchez 04:49:28.68 Phoenix AZ
59 Jonathan Sandberg 04:49:57.18 Excelsior MN
60 Ken Downey 04:50:09.94 San Rafael CA
61 Chris Dunn 04:52:00 Chino Valley AZ
62 Kevin Sternitzky 04:52:14.20 Cypress TX
63 Bill Mcknight 04:52:27.69 Boise ID
64 Kirk Boylston 04:52:45.69 Las Vegas NV
65 Eddie Rea 04:53:16.94 Oak Hills CA
66 Lynn Trimble 04:53:21.45 San Diego CA
67 Mark Uhlrich 04:55:06 Las Vegas NV
68 Riley Frazier 04:55:08.20 Highland UT
69 Rob Quinn 04:56:24.45 Littleton CO
70 Steve Carlson 04:57:58.46 Queen Creek AZ
71 Cole Freestone 04:58:11.20 Las Vegas NV
72 Douglas Merkle 04:58:44.88 Tucson AZ
73 Eric Wilkey 05:00:11.45 Casa Grande AZ
74 Colin Trueman 05:02:44.45 Aspen CO
75 Marc Saulnier 05:03:03.95 Sandiego CA
76 Dan Whitehill 05:03:56.71 Phoenix AZ
77 David Krosch 05:04:13.97 San Diego CA
78 Robin Brown 05:05:11.72 Henderson NV
79 Shawn Tringham 05:06:38.22 Gilbert AZ
80 David Loehrs 05:06:41.96 Tucson AZ
81 Dean Frederickson 05:07:32.71 Apple Valley MN
82 Brent Vandeman 05:08:11.21 Waddell AZ
83 Scott Dalecio 05:09:57.73 Rancho Mirage CA
84 Vincent Hunt 05:10:41.22 Tucson AZ
85 Scott Kreeger 05:12:28.72 Ivins UT
86 Erich Ewy 05:13:12.48 Chandler AZ
87 Dale Agar 05:16:00.23 Sun Lakes AZ
88 Markus Zimmer 05:16:07.48 Scottsdale AZ
89 Dale Jensen 05:16:09.23 Cave Creek AZ
90 Felix Ramos 05:18:19.74 El Paso TX
91 Steve Alward 05:20:18.23 Prescott AZ
92 Steve Gross 05:20:18.98 Cave Creek AZ
93 Mike Hartman 05:20:26.24 Peoria AZ
94 Robert Kec 05:22:42.99 Prescott AZ
95 Randall Bushman 05:23:37.49 Scottsdale AZ
96 Tom Robe 05:24:59.75 Laguna Hills CA
97 Osvaldo Munoz 05:24:59.82 Riverside CA
98 Richard Meyers 05:26:14.24 Scottsdale AZ
99 Shaun Mathewson 05:27:29 Ogden UT
100 Mike Miller 05:29:05.50 Phoenix AZ
101 Bill Blankenship 05:31:28.26 Santa Fe NM
102 Chris Smith 05:32:00.75 Payson AZ
103 Dana Pierce 05:34:54.52 Corona CA
104 Michael Mangino 05:34:58.51 Littleton CO
105 Jim Chott 05:35:50.51 Gilbert AZ
106 James Rhodes 05:36:32.02 Flagstaff AZ
107 Charles Wilson 05:36:44.27 Phoenix AZ
108 Lorne Trezise 05:42:59.52 Goodyear AZ
109 Mike Hicks 05:43:52.28 Fountain Hills AZ
110 Fritz Noble 05:44:54.78 Palm Desert CA
111 David Helzer 05:44:57.27 Tempe AZ
112 Randy Wiesner 05:44:57.54 Tempe AZ
113 Alan Lundgren 05:47:35.29 Princeville HI
114 Keith Story 05:51:18.04 Mesa AZ
115 William Brown 05:52:50.55 Tucson AZ
116 Derek Johnson 05:54:05.80 Tempe AZ
117 Mark W. Sherline 05:54:18.30 Las Vegas NV
118 Robert Williams 05:54:19.56 Phoenix AZ
119 Ed Sherline 05:54:22 Laramie WY
120 Roger Morse 05:56:21.37 Las Vegas NV
121 Gary Brand 05:56:55.05 Scottsdale AZ
122 Scott Stocking 05:57:03.55 Lake Havasu City AZ
123 Al Ramirez 05:57:15.81 Foothill Ranch CA
124 Mike Sullivan 05:57:37.06 Peoria AZ
125 John Schlichte 05:58:02.31 Morgan UT
126 Steve Venable 05:58:37.30 Scottsdale AZ
127 Joe Vogelsang 05:59:09.32 Gilbert AZ
128 Joe Delong 05:59:26.07 Phoenix AZ
129 Michael Shepston 05:59:39.05 Cave Creek AZ
130 Bill Straw 06:01:03.55 Tucson AZ
131 Alex Mlawsky 06:02:49.81 Tucson AZ
132 Dj Brooks 06:03:58.82 Scottsdale AZ
133 Mark Rufenacht 06:04:23.08 Carlsbad CA
134 Patrick Valandra 06:05:05.56 Tempe AZ
135 Ronald Sheahan 06:05:39.32 Phoenix AZ
136 Bryant Johnston 06:05:48.32 Phoenix AZ
137 Brian Rens 06:07:50.33 Prescott AZ
138 Joe Changose 06:08:15.82 Phoenix AZ
139 John Foy 06:10:36.57 Escondido CA
140 Bahram Akradi 06:11:12.83 Chanhassen MN
141 Todd Wade 06:12:30.08 Sandy UT
142 Luke Mcgee 06:14:15.58 Lakewood CA
143 Dean Barney 06:18:24.59 Mesa AZ
144 William Rainaldi 06:19:37.33 Tempe AZ
145 Clinton Dorwart 06:19:48.85 Cedar Crest NM
146 Thom Porterfield 06:21:00.34 Las Vegas NV
147 Dale Delaney 06:21:29.30 Las Vegas NV
148 Mike Walsh 06:23:03.43 Victoria BRITISH COLUMBIA
149 Donald Williams 06:23:11.21 Stoney Plain ALBERTA
150 Tom Beyner 06:28:06.11 Tempe AZ
151 William Lamb 06:32:18.36 Crawford TX
152 Stephen Brown 06:40:16.38 Huntington Beach CA
153 Tom Mulhern 06:44:00.88 Paradise Valley AZ
154 Anthony Ruggeroli 06:44:52.14 Las Vegas NV
155 James Madura 06:47:45.14 Scotsdale AZ
156 Tom Beechey 06:47:45.22 Scottsdale AZ
157 John Dixon 06:55:28.90 Phoenix AZ
158 Charles Fernald 06:56:49.91 San Clemente CA
159 Daniel Sprangers 07:02:25.42 Cheyenne WY
160 Richard Sharp 07:08:56.92 Albuquerque NM
161 Ahmed Stowers 07:20:06.94 Denver CO
162 Paul Fow 07:22:24.21 Inglewood CA
163 Tim Crown 07:22:43.96 Phoenix AZ
164 Ward Simpson 07:23:54.95 Phoenix AZ
165 Jack Janelle 07:24:32.95 Peeples Valley AZ

Category - Single Speed Female

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Karen Tremaine 04:18:59.14 Steamboat Springs CO
2 Amy Hermes 04:23:08.90 Edwards CO
3 Lauren Frisk 04:27:15.14 Tucson AZ
4 Johanna Mickle 04:32:54.41 Leadville CO
5 Melissa Liebling 04:37:03.42 Tucson AZ
6 Kaitlyn Boyle 04:40:03.91 Prescott AZ
7 Mavis Cooper 04:42:05.42 Flagstaff AZ
8 Alana Heise 04:48:00.93 Calgary ALBERTA
9 Carly Watson 04:49:41.19 Durango CO
10 Beth Roberts 04:54:02.19 Moab UT
11 Michele Bliss 04:55:47.20 Boulder CO
12 Jennifer Neuschwander 05:22:44.00 San Diego CA
13 Tina Ooley 05:26:51 Prescott AZ
14 Shanynn Bunce 05:38:38.02 Minneapolis MN
15 Janet Kerby 05:45:26.29 Phoenix AZ
16 Kiki Kilbourne 05:46:35.04 Salt Lake City UT
17 Jennie Rounseville 07:12:29.44 Prescott AZ

Category - Single Speed Male

Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 Nathan Miller 03:19:13.42 Park City UT
2 Cameron Brenneman 03:21:55.13 Santa Fe NM
3 Marcus Hayward 03:24:12.52 Mesa AZ
4 Kyle Reedy 03:28:45.90 Mesa AZ
5 Michael Melley 03:32:06.19 Tempe AZ
6 Dan Naef 03:34:37.84 Tucson AZ
7 Josh Krattiger 03:35:23.59 Boise ID
8 Eric Walecki 03:37:58.31 Durango CO
9 Kurt Gensheimer 03:38:55.32 Escondido CA
10 Jonathan Falkowski 03:40:19.07 Lakeville MN
11 James Upshaw 03:41:28.57 Durango CO
12 Mike Hileman 03:41:45.72 Henderson NV
13 Richard Hurst 03:43:19.82 Tucson AZ
14 David Ochs 03:45:42.57 Crested Butte CO
15 Yuri Hauswald 03:46:50.07 Petaluma CA
16 Hunter Keating 03:49:17.59 Gilbert AZ
17 Daryl Roberts 03:50:39.08 Anthem AZ
18 Jim Tryonas 03:52:02 Phoenix AZ
19 Coley King 03:52:20.59 Venice CA
20 Dejay Birtch 03:53:51.33 Tucson AZ
21 Jason Firsty 03:53:56.34 Sedona AZ
22 Tom Ament 03:56:25.09 Phoenix AZ
23 Shawn Gregory 03:57:31.09 Dolores CO
24 Neil Becwar 03:57:40.59 Tucson AZ
25 Lane Sanders 03:59:39.11 Gilbert AZ
26 Keith Ashmore 04:00:58.35 Farmington NM
27 Tim Hull 04:02:31.61 Prescott AZ
28 Mike Haas 04:03:30.11 Glendale AZ
29 Nino Filippinetti 04:06:47.86 Prescott AZ
30 Rich Maines 04:07:14.11 Chandler AZ
31 Adam Kroger 04:08:12.86 Tucson AZ
32 Anthony Deckoff-jones 04:08:27.87 Santa Fe NM
33 Jake Kirkpatrick 04:09:34.19 Boulder CO
34 Zach Stanford 04:11:11.62 Sedona AZ
35 Chad Cheeney 04:12:36.88 Durango CO
36 Simon Zmyslinski 04:15:30.63 Gilbert AZ
37 Nathan Cain 04:16:20.13 Flagstaff AZ
38 Eric Olson 04:18:35.13 Silverthorne CO
39 Steve Larson 04:19:08.39 Phoenix AZ
40 James Bailey 04:20:10.38 Colorado Springs CO
41 Andrew Dickinson 04:20:55.14 Fallbrook CA
42 Brandon Bogardus 04:21:05.14 Scottsdale AZ
43 Fuzzy John Mylne 04:22:06.89 San Luis Obispo CA
44 Steve Reynolds 04:22:53.64 Prescott AZ
45 Logan Goff 04:23:17.29 Mesa AZ
46 Leonard Goodell 04:25:12.64 Albuquerque NM
47 Mark Eikenberry 04:25:30.14 St Paul MN
48 Jory Henry 04:26:51.90 Phoenix AZ
49 Matt Killeen 04:27:19.40 Patagonia AZ
50 Bryan Kramer 04:30:28.15 Boulder CO
51 Alex Hamory 04:31:12.40 Slc UT
52 Robert Tobin 04:31:57.16 Centennial CO
53 Mark Odenwald 04:33:52 Tempe AZ
54 Scott Junker 04:34:32.66 Santa Cruz CA
55 Timothy Wise 04:36:17.91 Santa Fe NM
56 Justin Fundalinski 04:37:18.91 Prescott AZ
57 Clint Ball 04:37:57.16 Steamboat Springs CO
58 Heith Masters 04:38:24.17 Corona CA
59 Tiago reis 04:39:03.41 Butte MT
60 Thomas Arnold 04:39:13.66 Prescott AZ
61 Zac Mendenhall 04:39:14.66 Prescott AZ
62 John Day 04:40:34.92 Henderson NV
63 Benjamin Molina 04:47:04.43 Tucson AZ
64 George Kemp 04:51:05.68 Boise ID
65 James Simmons 04:53:32.20 Farmingnton NM
66 Mike Hanna 04:53:37.94 Prescott AZ
67 Raymond Harris 04:57:17.69 Avondale AZ
68 Alex Christensen 04:58:53.95 Tucson AZ
69 Craig Halls 04:59:08.70 Mesa AZ
70 Denver Mcmahon 04:59:14.96 Scottsdale AZ
71 Stephen Medcroft 05:03:33 Avondale AZ
72 Rich Kurhajetz 05:04:37.21 Robbinsdale MN
73 Chad Hancock 05:04:37.46 Apple Valley MN
74 Andrew Rounseville 05:04:59.46 Prescott AZ
75 Rodrigo Fernandez 05:09:00 Phoenix AZ
76 Jesse Peck 05:09:22.97 Tucson AZ
77 David Fellows 05:10:58.22 Phoenix AZ
78 Randy Harris 05:13:33.48 Phoenix AZ
79 Steve Gibbs 05:19:37.99 Tempe AZ
80 Ryan Davis 05:21:35.49 Mesa AZ
81 Jeff Kellum 05:27:25.00 Phoenix AZ
82 William Connell 05:31:01.75 Park City UT
83 Bryce Barnett 05:32:03.51 Flagstaff AZ
84 Walt Lopus 05:44:07.52 Fountain Hills AZ
85 Eric Olson 05:48:17.03 Prescott AZ
86 Robert Butler 06:10:55.33 Phoenix AZ
87 Justin Salamon 06:13:27.83 Flagstaff AZ
88 Jeff Thomas 06:16:29.34 Boise ID
89 Pete Stephens 06:31:40.36 Phoenix AZ
90 Jeremy Hendricks 06:51:33.40 Phoenix AZ