The 24 Hours in the Old Pueblo

Results by Category

Rider Lookup

4 Person - Single Speed

4 Person Men Open

4 Person Women Open

5 Person Co-ed 0-149 Combined Age

5 Person Co-ed 150-199 Combined Age

5 Person Co-ed 200+ Combined Age

Corporate Team

Duo - Female

Duo Co-ed

Duo Male

Solo - Single Speed Female

Solo - Single Speed Male

Solo Female

Solo Male

Page Creation Time: 3/8/2012 8:33 AM

Fastest Laps by Category

4 Person - Single Speed

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
606 Single Minded Kaolin Cummens 1:01:22

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
606 Single Minded Yuri Hauswald 1:05:31

 

4 Person Men Open

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
467 Epic Endurance P/B The Gear Movement Chris Baddick 0:56:01

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
467 Epic Endurance P/B The Gear Movement Samuel Morrison 1:00:02

 

4 Person Women Open

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
607 Stan's NoTubes Elite Women Susan Haywood 1:05:25

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
607 Stan's NoTubes Elite Women Susan Haywood 1:08:58

 

5 Person Co-ed 0-149 Combined Age

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
560 El Grupo Cinco Ignacio Rivera De Rosales 1:03:55

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
560 El Grupo Cinco Logan Boyd 1:05:19

 

5 Person Co-ed 150-199 Combined Age

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
619 Light & Motion Dax Massey 0:58:25

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
619 Light & Motion Dax Massey 1:02:08

 

5 Person Co-ed 200+ Combined Age

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
608 Stan's NoTubes Weapons of Ass Destruction Michael McCalla 0:57:30

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
608 Stan's NoTubes Weapons of Ass Destruction Michael McCalla 1:01:52

 

Corporate Team

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
732 Area 51 Jason Tullous 0:56:09

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
713 Team Colleen Chad Mcglamery 1:04:02

 

Duo - Female

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
303 Tater Juice Anaka Norfleet 1:17:13

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
326 Team Spatula! Jaime Brede 1:29:27

 

Duo Co-ed

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
333 King and Queen of Pain Rebecca Rusch 1:04:11

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
333 King and Queen of Pain Rebecca Rusch 1:08:10

 

Duo Male

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
316 CTS/CarboRocket Cameron Chambers 0:58:21

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
299 El Grupo Duo Richard Hurst 1:03:37

 

Solo - Single Speed Female

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
39 Dude where's my team? Melissa Liebling 1:18:29

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
39 Dude where's my team? Melissa Liebling 1:28:37

 

Solo - Single Speed Male

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
109 Focus Cyclery Lane Sanders 1:09:01

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
144 Rollinlikea Twenteefore Michael Melley 1:17:59

 

Solo Female

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
171 Little Monkey Amber Monforte 1:16:55
Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration 171 Little Monkey Amber Monforte 1:16:55

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
171 Little Monkey Amber Monforte 1:36:25

 

Solo Male

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
191 Kona Cory Wallace 1:00:14

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
188 Kyle Colavito Kyle Colavito 1:13:51

 

Fastest Overall Lap

Day Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
467 Epic Endurance P/B The Gear Movement Chris Baddick 0:56:01

Night Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
467 Epic Endurance P/B The Gear Movement Samuel Morrison 1:00:02

Fastest Male Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
732 Area 51 Jason Tullous 0:56:09

Fastest Female Lap

Team Number Team Name Rider Name Lap Duration
333 King and Queen of Pain Rebecca Rusch 1:04:11